Tuesday, November 29, 2022 Nov 29, 2022
62° F Dallas, TX
Publications

HIGHLAND PARK VILLAGE HIGHLAND PARK VILLAGE DIRECTORY

By D Magazine |

AMC HIGHLAND PARK

VILLAGE-4 THEATRES 526-9668

ANN TAYLOR 522-4700

B. DALTON BOOKSELLER 528-6756

BEAUJOLAIS CAFE 522-4170

BENETTON 520-0333

BORN IN DENIM 521-5276

BOUTIQUE DESCAMPS 522-2171

CAFE PACIFIC 526-1170

CALAME 528-2866

CALDER-MAYS REALTY 522-3940

CALIFORNIA SWEATSUIT

ENTERPRISE 521-2171

CALVIN KLEIN 520-9222

CENTENNIAL LIQUOR 528-2041

CHANEL BOUTIQUE 520-1055

THE COACH STORE 528-1772

COLLECTIONS 528-8030

COLLECTORS COVEY 521-7880 COOTER’S VILLAGE CAMERA 521-4553

CRAVATE 526-6800 BETTY CRAWFORD REALTORS 528-0986

DENO’S SHOE REPAIR 521-1070

EPISODE 520-6611

FISHBURN’S DRY CLEANING

AND LAUNDRY 528-3603

FOLEY’S 559-1924

THE GAP 528-2112

GODIVA CHOCOLATIER 559-0397

GUY LAROCHE 522-2910

HAIR TRANSPLANTATION

CENTER OF TEXAS 559-4447

HAROLDS 521-4770 HAROLDS OLD SCHOOL

CLOTHING CO- 521-4770

HERMES 528-0197

JOHN HAYNSWORTH

PHOTOGRAPHY 559-3700

*JUNGLE RED

LEON’S 521-0828

L’IMAGE 526-6410

LOS VAQUEROS 521-0892

MAIL BOXES ETC.. USA 521-3776

HENRY S. MILLER

RESIDENTIAL 559-2000

MRS. FIELDS COOKIES 526-5133

DR. O.T NEW D.RM., P.C. 528-5772

PATRIZIO

PEEPERS 522-0352

PIERRE DEUX 528-5830

POLISHED PERFECTION NAILS 528-9211

POLO/RALPH LAUREN 522-5270

REVCO DRUG STORE 521-3126

ROSEMARY BYRD 522-1940

SOUTHLAND7-11 521-7372

SOX APPEAL 528-2157 ST. MICHAEL’S WOMAN’S EXCHANGE 521-3862

T. DEANE 520-3475

TALBOTS 522-8490

TOM THUMB 521-5025 GERALD TOMLIN ANTIQUES 526-3702

UMPHREY’S 528-2896

VALENTINE FURS 528-1172

THE VILLAGE BAKERY 528-3100

VILLAGE BARBERS 528-2497 VILLAGE STATIONERS – RANDALL MORGAN 521-8240

WICKER GARDEN’S CHILDREN, INC. 528-6100

WILLIAM NOBLE RARE JEWELS 526-3890

WILLIAMS SONOMA 696-0348

JAS. K. WILSON, LTD. 526-793

*OPENING FALL 1988